Giocatori: Carrara Alessandro, D’Elia Anthony, Deidda Roberto, Di Staso Lorenzo, Di Vito Gabriele, Lusana Claudio, Manoni Marco, Manoni Samuele, Manoni Valentino, Marotta Roberto, Miccichè Federico, Passaretti Battista, Pulici Eugenio, Regondi Oscar, Starace Alessandro, Tomaello Simone, Tummillo Andrea, Volpe Andrea, Zambelloni Claudio
Allenatori: Di Vito Giuseppe, Lovari Maurizio
Allenamenti: martedì/giovedì    orario 20:30-22:30    via Rosselli (palestra scuola Segantini), Nova Milanese (MB)

RISULTATI – stagione 2017/2018 serie D girone A
1.a GIORNATA
25 Settembre 2017 ore 21:30
IL GIARDINO DANZANTE
7 – 4
POLDINOVA
2.a GIORNATA
02 Ottobre 2017 ore 21:30
POLDINOVA
1 – 5
CALCIO VARESE
3.a GIORNATA
09 Ottobre 2017 ore 21:30
MASTER TEAM
 5 – 1
POLDINOVA
4.a GIORNATA
16 Ottobre 2017 ore 21:30
POLDINOVA
 – 
riposa
5.a GIORNATA
23 Ottobre 2017 ore 21:30
TIGER FUTSAL
11 – 11
POLDINOVA
6.a GIORNATA
30 Novembre 2017 ore 21:30
POLDINOVA
3 – 6
ATLETICO ARLUNO
7.a GIORNATA
06 Novembre 2017 ore 21:30
REAL SESTO
7 – 3
POLDINOVA
8.a GIORNATA
13 Novembre 2017 ore 21:30
POLDINOVA
 2 – 4
VEDANESE
9.a GIORNATA
20 Novembre 2017 ore 21:30
FUTSAL SARONNO
 4 – 4
POLDINOVA
10.a GIORNATA
27 Novembre 2017 ore 21:30
ALBIATESE
0 – 5
POLDINOVA
11.a GIORNATA
11 Dicembre 2017 ore 21:30
POLDINOVA
 – 
AMOR SPORTIVA
12.a GIORNATA
22 Gennaio 2018 ore 21:30
POLDINOVA
 – 
IL GIARDINO DANZANTE
13.a GIORNATA
29 Gennaio 2018 ore 21:30
CALCIO VARESE
 – 
POLDINOVA
14.a GIORNATA
05 Febbraio 2018 ore 21:30
POLDINOVA
 – 
MASTER TEAM
15.a GIORNATA
12 Febbraio 2018 ore 21:30
riposa
 – 
POLDINOVA
16.a GIORNATA
19 Febbraio 2018 ore 21:30
POLDINOVA
 – 
TIGER FUTSAL
17.a GIORNATA
26 Febbraio 2018 ore 21:30
ATLETICO ARLUNO
 – 
POLDINOVA
18.a GIORNATA
05 Marzo 2018 ore 21:30
POLDINOVA
 – 
REAL SESTO
19.a GIORNATA
12 Marzo 2018 ore 21:30
VEDANESE
 – 
POLDINOVA
20.a GIORNATA
19 Aprile 2018 ore 21:30
POLDINOVA
FUTSAL SARONNO
21.a GIORNATA
02 Aprile 2018 ore 21:30
POLDINOVA
 – 
ALBIATESE
22.a GIORNATA
09 Aprile 2018 ore 21:30
AMOR SPORTIVA
 – 
POLDINOVA