Giocatori: Amato Thomas, Barbato Andrea, Barbieri Giuseppe, Bruno Michael, D’Andrea Cristian, Depascalis Yuri, De Padova Cristian, Fatiga Andrea, Ielo Giacomo, Kodheli Alessio, Martinica Nicholas, Miraglia Francesco, Naranzi Andrea, Romeo Francesco, Russo Federico, Pupino Lorenzo, Stetco Matteo, Vigo Matteo, Zanotti Riccardo, Zurzolo Marco
Allenatori: Gennaro Santarpia, Albertario
Dirigenti: Crippa Paolo
Allenamenti: martedì/giovedì    orario 18:00-20:00    via G. Brodolini, 2/4 – Nova Milanese (MB)

RISULTATI – campionato Provinciale Monza girone 8 stagione 2016/2017 (Primavera)
1.a GIORNATA
24 Aprile 2017
AURORA DESIO
4 – 1
SAN ROCCO
LIMBIATE
2 – 2
POLDINOVA
CASSINA CALCIO
5 – 0
BUSNAGO
riposa
CONCOREZZESE
SGB CEREDO
3 – 4
VEDANO
riposa
ATLETICO SAN ZENONE
TRIUGGESE
0 – 5 f.c.
NIBIONNOGGIONO
2.a GIORNATA
30 Aprile 2017
ATLETICO SAN ZENONE
LIMBIATE
BUSNAGO
AURORA DESIO
CONCOREZZESE
CASSINA CALCIO
riposa
f.c.
NIBIONNOGGIONO
riposa
SAN ROCCO
POLDINOVA
SGB CEREDO
VEDANO
TRIUGGESE
3.a GIORNATA
07 Maggio 2017
AURORA DESIO
CONCOREZZESE
CASSINA CALCIO
f.c.
NIBIONNOGGIONO
riposa
VEDANO
LIMBIATE
SAN ROCCO
riposa
BUSNAGO
ATLETICO SAN ZENONE
POLDINOVA
TRIUGGESE
 –
SGB CEREDO
4.a GIORNATA
05 Febbraio 2017
NIBIONNOGGIONO
7 – 0 f.c.
AURORA DESIO
POLDINOVA
1 – 0
TRIUGGESE
BUSNAGO
5 – 1
LIMBIATE
CONCOREZZESE
riposa
SGB CEREDO
riposa
VEDANO
1 – 2
CASSINA CALCIO
SAN ROCCO
8 – 2
ATLETICO SAN ZENONE
5.a GIORNATA
12 Febbraio 2017
AURORA DESIO
2 – 5
VEDANO
SAN ROCCO
0 – 0
POLDINOVA
riposa
TRIUGGESE
NIBIONNOGGIONO
f.c.
riposa
LIMBIATE
1 – 2
CONCOREZZESE
ATLETICO SAN ZENONE
1 – 3
BUSNAGO
CASSINA CALCIO
16 – 0
SGB CEREDO
6.a GIORNATA
19 Febbraio 2017
NIBIONNOGGIONO
10 – 1 f.c.
LIMBIATE
BUSNAGO
0 – 4
SAN ROCCO
SGB CEREDO
8 – 2
AURORA DEIO
TRIUGGESE
0 – 13
CASSINA CALCIO
VEDANO
riposa
POLDINOVA
riposa
CONCOREZZESE
4 – 1
ATLETICO SAN ZENONE
7.a GIORNATA
26 Febbraio 2017
AURORA DESIO
4 – 2
TRIUGGESE
CASSINA CALCIO
riposa
LIMBIATE
1 – 4
VEDANO
ATLETICO SAN ZENONE
2 – 5 f.c.
NIBIONNOGGIONO
BUSNAGO
0 – 1
POLDINOVA
riposa
SGB CEREDO
SAN ROCCO
1 – 2
CONCOREZZESE
8.a GIORNATA
05 Marzo 2017
NIBIONNOGGIONO
7 – 0 f.c.
SAN ROCCO
CONCOREZZESE
0 – 0
BUSNAGO
riposa
AURORA DESIO
SGB CEREDO
2 – 2
LIMBIATE
TRIUGGESE
riposa
POLDINOVA
1 – 4
CASSINA CALCIO
VEDANO
7 – 1
ATLETICO SAN ZENONE
9.a GIORNATA
12 Marzo 2017
AURORA DESIO
1 – 5
CASSINA CALCIO
BUSNAGO
0 – 4 f.c.
NIBIONNOGGIONO
LIMBIATE
8 – 0
TRIUGGESE
SAN ROCCO
0 – 2
VEDANO
CONCOREZZESE
0 – 2
POLDINOVA
ATLETICO SAN ZENONE
6 – 1
SGB CEREDO
 
10.a GIORNATA
19 Marzo 2017
NIBIONNOGGIONO
5 – 1 f.c.
CONCOREZZESE
CASSINA CALCIO
riposa
riposa
LIMBIATE
POLDINOVA
1 – 2
AURORA DESIO
SGB CEREDO
SAN ROCCO
VEDANO
0 – 0
BUSBAGO
TRIUGGESE
3 -3 
ATLETICO SAN ZENONE
11.a GIORNATA
26 Marzo 2017
BUSNAGO
2 – 0
SGB CEREDO
CONCOREZZESE
1 – 1
VEDANO
LIMBIATE
0 – 3
CASSINA CALCIO
riposo
AURORA DESIO
NIBIONNOGGIONO
4 – 0 f.c.
POLDINOVA
riposa
ATLETICO SAN ZENONE
SAN ROCCO
TRIUGGESE


CLASSIFICA

 

Posizione G V N P GF GS DR Pts
1CASSINA CALCIO 7 7 0 0 47 3 44 21
2VEDANO 8 5 2 1 24 10 14 17
3CONCOREZZESE 6 3 2 1 9 6 3 11
4BUSNAGO 8 3 2 3 10 12 -2 11
5POLDINOVA 7 3 2 2 8 8 0 11
6SAN ROCCO 8 2 2 4 16 15 1 8
7AURORA DESIO 1922 6 3 0 3 15 22 -7 6
8LIMBIATE 7 1 2 4 15 18 -3 5
9SGB CEREDO 7 1 2 4 16 33 -17 5
10ATLETICO SAN ZENONE 6 1 1 4 14 26 -12 4
11TRIUGGESE 6 1 1 4 8 29 -21 4