Giocatori: Amato Thomas, Barbieri Giuseppe, Bruno Michael, Burinato Alessandro, D’Amato Giuseppe, Christian D’Andrea, Yuri Pacalis, Fatiga Andrea, Kodhely Alessio, Lavorgna Alessio, Naranzi Andrea, Romeo Francesco, Russo Federico, Saragozza Riccardo, Stetco Matteo, Valdavia Alessio, Zanotti Riccardo
Guarda qui le foto dei giocatori
Allenatori: Santarpia Gennaro, Rosato Martino Cristian
Dirigenti: Barbieri Paolo, Saragozza Stefano
Allenamenti: mercoledì/venerdì    orario 18:00-20:00    via G. Brodolini, 2/4 – Nova Milanese (MB)3 

RISULTATI – Campionato Provinciale Monza girone B stagione 2017/2018
1.a GIORNATA
22 Aprile 2018
ATLETICO BUSSERO
3 – 0
CONCOREZZESE
AURORA DESIO 1922
3 – 1
POLDINOVA
CITTA’ DI MONZA
1 – 6
VIGNAREAL
MEDA 1913
5 – 1
LEO TEAM SF
PIO XI SPERANZA
2 – 6
BELLUSCO
SENAGO CALCIO
2 – 1
BRUGHERIO CALCIO
riposa
ORSENIGO
2.a GIORNATA
29 Aprile 2018
BELLUSCO
3 – 2
MEDA 1913
CONCOREZZESE
4 – 3
AURORA DESIO 1922
LEO TEAM SF
1 – 2
CITTA’ DI MONZA
ORSENIGO
0 – 0
PIO XI SPERANZA
VIGNAREAL
6 – 1
ATLETICO BUSSERO
POLDINOVA
0 – 4
SENAGO CALCIO
riposa
BRUGHERIO CALCIO
3.a GIORNATA
28 Gennaio 2018
ATLETICO BUSSERO
3 – 1
LEO TEAM SF
AURORA DESIO 1922
0 – 3
VIGNAREAL
BRUGHERIO CALCIO
5 – 1
ORSENIGO
CITTA’ DI MOZA
0 – 4
BELLUSCO
MEDA 1913
2 – 1
PIO XI SPERANZA
POLDINOVA
riposa
SENAGO CALCIO
1 – 0
CONCOREZZESE
4.a GIORNATA
04 Febbraio 2018
BELLUSCO
3 – 2
ATLETICO BUSSERO
POLDINOVA
2 – 1
BRUGHERIO CALCIO
LEO TEAM SF
0 – 1
AURORA DESIO 1922
PIO XI SPERANZA
2 – 3
CITTA’ DI MONZA
ORSENIGO
3 – 4
MEDA 1913
VIGNAREAL
3 – 0
SENAGO CALCIO
riposa
CONCOREZZESE
5.a GIORNATA
1 Febbraio 2018
ATLETICO BUSSERO
5 – 0
PIO XI SPERANZA
POLDINOVA
1 – 1
ORSENIGO
AURORA DESIO 1922
1 – 1
BELLUSCO
BRUGHERIO CALCIO
4 – 2
CONCOREZZESE
CITTA’ DI MONZA
0 – 5
MEDA 1913
SENAGO CALCIO
2 – 1
LEO TEAM SF
riposa
VIGNAREAL
6.a GIORNATA
18 Febbraio 2018
BELLUSCO
4 – 1
SENAGO CALCIO
CONCOREZZESE
3 – 0
POLDINOVA
MEDA 1913
3 – 1
ATLETICO BUSSERO
ORSENIGO
0 – 4
CITTA’ DI MONZA
PIO XI SPERANZA
1 – 1
AURORA DESIO 1922
VIGNAREAL
4 – 1
BRUGHERIO CALCIO
riposa
LEO TEAM SF
7.a GIORNATA
25 Febbraio 2018
ATLETICO BUSSERO
4 – 0
CITTA’ DI MONZA
POLDINOVA
1 – 3
VIGNAREAL
AURORA DESIO 1922
0 – 1
MEDA 1913
BRUGHERIO CALCIO
1 – 0
LEO TEAM SF
CONCOREZZESE
3 – 2
ORSENIGO
SENAGO CALCIO
4 – 0
PIO XI SPERANZA
riposa
BELLUSCO
8.a GIORNATA
04 Marzo 2018
BELLUSCO
2 – 1
BRUGHERIO CALCIO
LEO TEAM SF
1 – 2
POLDINOVA
CITTA’ DI MONZA
2 – 3
AURORA DESIO 1922
PIO XI SPERANZA
riposa
MEDA 1913
2 – 0
SENAGO CALCIO
VIGNAREAL
5 – 3
CONCOREZZESE
ORSENIGO
0 – 2
ATLETICO BUSSERO
9.a GIORNATA
11 Marzo 2018
AURORA DESIO 1922
0 – 3
ATLETICO BUSSERO
POLDINOVA
3 – 4
BELLUSCO
BRUGHERIO CALCIO
1 – 4
PIO XI SPERANZA
SNAGO CALCIO
1 – 0
CITTA’ DI MONZA
VIGNAREAL
7 – 1
ORSENIGO
CONCOREZZESE
3 – 1
LEO TEAM SF
riposa
MEA 1913
10.a GIORNATA
18 Marzo 2018
ATLETICO BUSSERO
3 – 2
SENAGO CALCIO
PIO XI SPERANZA
3 – 2
POLDINOVA
BELLUSCO
5 – 2
CONCOREZZESE
LEO TEAM SF
2 – 1
VIGNAREAL
MEDA 1913
3 – 0
BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1922
ORSENIGO
2 – 5
AURORA DESIO 1922
riposa
CITTA’ DI MONZA
11.a GIORNATA
25 Marzo 2018
BRUGHERIO CALCIO
1 – 4
CITA’ DI MONZA
POLDINOVA
0 – 7
MEDA 1913
LEO TEAM SF
5 – 0
ORSENIGO
SENAGO CALCIO
3 – 0
AURORA DESIO 1922
CONCOREZZESE
4 – 2
PIO XI SPERANZA
VIGNAREAL
1 – 1
BELLUSCO
riposa
ATLETICO BUSSERO
12.a GIORNATA
08 Aprile 2018
AURORA DESIO 1922
riposa
CITTA’ DI MONZA
1 – 0
POLDINOVA
ATLETICO BUSSERO
3 – 0
BRUGHERIO CALCIO
BELLUSCO
2 – 1
LEO TEAM SF
MEDA 1913
2 – 1
CONCOREZZESE
PIO XI SPERANZA
0 – 2 
VIGNAREAL
SENAGO CALCIO
1 – 0
ORSENIGO
13.a GIORNATA
15 Aprile 2018
BRUGHERIO CALCIO
3 – 1
AURORA DESIO 1922
POLDINOVA
1 – 0
ATLETICO BUSSERO
CONCOREZZESE
0 – 1
CITTA’ DI MONZA
ORSENIGO
1 – 4
BELLUSCO
VIGNAREAL
3 – 1
MEDA 1913
LEO TEAM SF
7 – 2
PIO XI SPERANZA
riposa
SENAGO CALCIO


CLASSIFICA
Posizione G V N P GF GS DR Pts
1 BELLUSCO 12 10 2 0 39 17 22 32
2 VIGNAREAL 12 10 1 1 44 12 32 31
3 MEDA 1913 12 10 0 2 37 13 24 30
4 ATLETICO BUSSERO 12 8 0 4 30 16 14 24
5 SENAGO CALCIO 12 8 0 4 21 14 7 24
6 CITTA’ DI MONZA 12 6 0 6 18 27 -9 18
7 CONCOREZZESE 12 5 0 7 25 29 -4 15
8 AURORA DESIO 1922 12 4 2 6 18 24 -6 14
9 BRUGHERIO CALCIO 12 4 0 8 19 28 -9 12
10 POLDINOVA 12 3 1 8 13 31 -18 10
11 LEO TEAM SF 12 3 0 9 21 24 -3 9
12 PIO XI SPERANZA 12 2 2 8 17 37 -20 8
13 ORSENIGO 12 0 2 10 11 41 -30 2